Team List

Team List

#PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Private: Fabio Tasinato0000--366.670.0033.33
3Brandon WalshDefender0000--1353.857.6938.46
5Private: Richard Taylor0000--00.000.000.00
15Private: Leonardo de Souza NunesDefender0000--1100.000.000.00
6Alex BernardesCentral Midfielder0000--2171.434.7623.81
9Private: Cuba GillForward0000--666.670.0033.33
9Adam MuradForward0000--2100.000.000.00
10Private: Lucas Venancio da SilvaAttacking Midfielder0000--00.000.000.00
12Private: Hendrew SchimidtAttacking Midfielder0000--862.5012.5025.00
17Private: Ruan KauffmanAttacking Midfielder0000--366.6733.330.00